Tours

Tour Fecha inicio Fecha fin Num. Etapas Distancia Información
Dangerous Airports2016-06-052024-08-012721745
Tour VFR Spain 20212021-01-012021-12-31211656
IFR Nacional 20202020-01-012024-12-31204652
Cargo / Freighter2021-08-272024-08-271511336
Recorriendo África / Touring Africa2021-08-272024-08-273416827
Long Haul2021-09-062024-08-27929590
Tour Nordico2021-09-062024-09-0484508